Time Recruitment Logo
LEAGUE TABLE
POSITION NAME COMPANY POINTS
1 Phillip Connolly Boxes and packaging (manchester) 287
2 Paul Roche Ijf developments limited 268
3 Steven Ryan Walkdenwarehousing ltd 256
4 Colin Warriner Walkden warhousing ltd 249
5 Marie Horridge Lynx idg 249
6 Andrew Charlton Laser quantum 245
7 Iain Marshall Elasto 244
8 Mike Price Carevalue structures ltd 242
9 Michael Whitworth Boxes and packaging 230
10 David Cain Sanderson 227
11 Peter Arrowsmith Lynx interior design group 224
12 Michelle Kenny T.g nuttall pkg ltd 221
13 Andy Attwood Ems cargo ltd 210
14 Hansa Mehta Boxs and packaging 204
15 Shaun Mather Boxes and packaging (manchester) 201
16 Sam Gidley Colliers 196
17 Dave Rowe Chris bowker ltd 196
18 Stephen Haydock Dabs.com 194
19 Daniel Ashcroft Dabs.com 193
20 Amit Raichura Dabs.com 179
21 Victoria Haydock Dabs.com 173
22 Nicola Roberts Murray building services ltd 172
23 Kev Simpson Eddie stobart 171
24 Rebecca Wright Boxes & packaging ltd 163
25 Elaine Hall Boxes and packaging 163
26 John Hamilton Hamilton engineering limited 157
27 Jon Lloyd Fs commercial 140
28 Stuart Needham Cheshire scaffolds ltd 137
29 Andy Lowe Havelock europa 133
30 Richard Smith Simpson ready foods 111
31 Rob Owen D.p.s 110
32 Paul Martin Carevalue structures 106
33 Dawn Binks Trust freight services ltd 99
34 Tony Walden Specialist group ltd 89
35 John Witkowski Plasman laminate products ltd 85
36 Leon Wall Hannahfoods 85
37 Martin Fearon Sig 72
38 Gabriela Hammond Veka 65
39 Julia Dalton Healey dell accountancy 45
40 Chris O'hare Nft 40
41 George Roberts Gbr electrical ltd 39
42 Kevin Barlow Bss liverpool 31
43 Mark Croston Boxes and packaging 30
44 Kerry Sims Esl 27
45 Steve Wood The fragrance shop 26
46 Alison Dewhurst Veka plc 20
47 Mike Cunningham Veka uk group 19
48 David Culpin Barratt david wilson north midlands 18
49 Gary Nelson Hannah food service 16
50 Clint Walker Dabs.com 16
51 Nigel Mccoy Gvcummins 15
52 Alison Dewhurst Veka group uk 12
53 Giles Silvester Wychbury engineering services ltd 12
54 Peter Connor Electract 11
55 Ralph Newton 110%interiors ltd 11
56 Ronnie Smith Hannah foods 9
57 David Hope Ppe 9
58 Paul Smith Hannah food service 9
59 Mark Bentley Dhl 9
60 Stuart Mclellan Antonine printing inks 8
61 Steve Lees Johnson construction 8
62 Carl Speight Xdp 8
63 Thomas Arnold Southdown construction (metalwork) ltd 8
64 Ralph Newton 110% interiors ltd 7
65 Aimee Crashaw Nj richards project limited 7
66 Sarah Bourne * 7
67 Anthony Bezzina Manchester united 7
68 Radoslav mihov Raychev Radoslav raychev 7
69 Paul Martin Carevalue 5
70 Terry Taylor Hannah food service 5
71 Antony ramon Santamera Self employed 5
72 Matthew Gibson Neary 4
73 Sean O'reilly John sisk 4
74 Mike Meileham Britannia bradshaw removals 4
75 Tadeusz Grabas 3
76 Gemma Haythornwhite Veka 3
77 Njengah Gichuki Ng plumbing 2
78 Marian Else Brathay trust 2
Time Recruitment Solutions Ltd, Reg No: 4472411

Registered Office The Old Mill, 8 Loom Street, Manchester, M4 6AN, England

Industrial and Construction - Manchester, The Old Mill, 8 Loom Street, Manchester, M4 6AN
Tel 0161 238 9770   Fax 0161 238 9771

Commercial, Healthcare and IT - Manchester, Virginia House, 5 Great Ancoats Street, Manchester, M4 5AD
Tel 0161 238 9770   Fax 0161 238 9771

Birmingham, 65 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2DP
Tel 0121 222 6400   Fax 0121 222 6401

London, One Euston Square, 40 Melton Street, London, NW1 2FD
Tel 0207 160 9911   Fax 0207 160 9912

Email [email protected]

Criminal Records Bureau REC Member

Time Recruitment have placed a cookie on your computer for Web analytics to help us improve the site.